Unmanaged Switch

Subcategories:
IPS-1080A

IPS-1080A

8FE PoE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IPS-1080-24V

IPS-1080-24V

8FE PoE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at, 24VDC

IPS-1042FX-SS-SC-24V

IPS-1042FX-SS-SC-24V

4FE PoE + 2 SC Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at, 24VDC

IPS-1042FX-MM-SC-24V

IPS-1042FX-MM-SC-24V

4FE PoE + 2 SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at, 24VDC

IPS-1042FA-SS-SC

IPS-1042FA-SS-SC

4FE PoE + 2 SC Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IPS-1042FA-MM-SC

IPS-1042FA-MM-SC

4FE PoE + 2 SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IGS-C1080

IGS-C1080

8GE Cost-effective Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGS-C1050

IGS-C1050

5GE Cost-effective Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGS-182GP

IGS-182GP

8GE+ 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGS-150B

IGS-150B

5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Mini type

 

IGS-1080A

IGS-1080A

8GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGS-1050A

IGS-1050A

5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGS-1042GPA

IGS-1042GPA

4GE + 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGS-1041GPA

IGS-1041GPA

4GE + 1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

IGPS-C1042GP

IGPS-C1042GP

4GE PoE + 2G SFP Cost-effective Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IGPS-1411GTPA

IGPS-1411GTPA

4GE PoE + 1GE + 1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IGPS-1411GTP-24V

IGPS-1411GTP-24V

4GE PoE + 1GE + 1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at, 24VDC

IGPS-1082GP-24V

IGPS-1082GP-24V

8GE PoE + 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at, 24VDC

IGPS-1082GP

IGPS-1082GP

8GE PoE + 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IGPS-1080-24V-I

IGPS-1080-24V-I

8GE PoE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at, 24VDC, Power Isolation